Refer friend, both of you will get discount for the next 12 month!
"CityNet" subscribers will get a discount both themselves and their friends they invite to "CityNet" services. According to the new campaign, a subscriber to "CityNet" services will receive a 10% annual discount if he invites 1 friend, and a 20% annual discount if he invites 2 friends.
Also, each of the new subscribers to "CityNet" will get a 10% annual discount within the campaign. It should also be noted that new subscribers who join "CityNet" are given a TV Box and a Wi-Fi router device for free during the period of use.
To take advantage of the campaign, the subscriber must enter the link and fill in the information about himself and the friend he invited. One subscriber can invite a maximum of 2 people to subscribe to "CityNet" services. The campaign covers selected tariffs and will be valid for a limited time.
"CityNet" provides high-speed fixed internet and digital TV services (more than 240 TV channels, including 40 HD channels) in the cities of Baku, Sumgait and Khyrdalan. Installation service is provided to subscribers within 24 hours. It is possible to check the availability of the service at any address on the company's website. It is enough to contact the numbers *1177 and (012) 5377777 for connection conditions, new and existing tariffs, campaigns, as well as technical support. To connect to "CityNet" services, just call the call center and make an order. More detailed information can be obtained from the official website www.citynet.az.